01
Fr 19:30
Madama Butterfly

- Nicht verfügbar -

DIRIGENT Jonathan Darlington
REGIE Josef Gielen
AUSSTATTUNG Tsugouharu Foujita
...
Don Pizarro Tomasz Konieczny
Florestan Andreas Schager
Leonore Simone Schneider
Rocco Günther Groissböck
DIRIGENT Michele Mariotti
INSZENIERUNG David Pountney
BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Richard Hudson
LICHTGESTALTUNG Robert Bryan
CHORLEITUNG Thomas Lang
CHOREOGRAPHIE Renato Zanella
...
BALLETT-HOMMAGE
CHOREOGRAPHIE, BÜHNE UND LICHT William Forsythe
KOSTÜME Yumiko Takeshima
Issey Miyake
EINSTUDIERUNG Noah Gelber
...
Sänger Bryn Terfel
Pianist Natalia Katyukova
...
DIRIGENT Michele Mariotti
INSZENIERUNG David Pountney
BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Richard Hudson
LICHTGESTALTUNG Robert Bryan
CHORLEITUNG Thomas Lang
CHOREOGRAPHIE Renato Zanella
...
BALLETT-HOMMAGE
CHOREOGRAPHIE, BÜHNE UND LICHT William Forsythe
KOSTÜME Yumiko Takeshima
Issey Miyake
EINSTUDIERUNG Noah Gelber
...
Klavier Christoph Traxler
Violine Albena Danailova
Violoncello Tamás Varga
...
Agathe Camilla Nylund
Caspar Tomasz Konieczny
Max Andreas Schager
Samiel Hans Peter Kammerer
DIRIGENT Michele Mariotti
INSZENIERUNG David Pountney
BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Richard Hudson
LICHTGESTALTUNG Robert Bryan
CHORLEITUNG Thomas Lang
CHOREOGRAPHIE Renato Zanella
...
BALLETT-HOMMAGE
CHOREOGRAPHIE, BÜHNE UND LICHT William Forsythe
KOSTÜME Yumiko Takeshima
Issey Miyake
EINSTUDIERUNG Noah Gelber
...
Agathe Camilla Nylund
Caspar Tomasz Konieczny
Max Andreas Schager
Samiel Hans Peter Kammerer
DIRIGENT Ramón Tebar
REGIE Irina Brook
BÜHNE Noëlle Ginefri-Corbel
KOSTÜME Sylvie Martin-Hyszka
LICHT Arnaud Jung
CHOREOGRAPHIE Martin Buczko
...
Agathe Camilla Nylund
Caspar Tomasz Konieczny
Max Andreas Schager
Samiel Hans Peter Kammerer
DIRIGENT Ramón Tebar
REGIE Irina Brook
BÜHNE Noëlle Ginefri-Corbel
KOSTÜME Sylvie Martin-Hyszka
LICHT Arnaud Jung
CHOREOGRAPHIE Martin Buczko
...
DIRIGENT Kevin Rhodes
CHOREOGRAPHIE Manuel Legris nach Louis Mérante u.a.
MUSIK Léo Delibes
BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Luisa Spinatelli
ASSISTENZ BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Monia Torchia
...
DIRIGENT Kevin Rhodes
CHOREOGRAPHIE Manuel Legris nach Louis Mérante u.a.
MUSIK Léo Delibes
BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Luisa Spinatelli
ASSISTENZ BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Monia Torchia
...
Agathe Camilla Nylund
Caspar Tomasz Konieczny
Max Andreas Schager
Samiel Hans Peter Kammerer
DIRIGENT Kevin Rhodes
CHOREOGRAPHIE Manuel Legris nach Louis Mérante u.a.
MUSIK Léo Delibes
BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Luisa Spinatelli
ASSISTENZ BÜHNENBILD UND KOSTÜME Monia Torchia
...
© Wiener Staatsoper GmbH / Michael Pöhn
DIRIGENT Adam Fischer
REGIE Jean-Louis Martinoty
BÜHNE Hans Schavernoch
KOSTÜME Yan Tax
LICHT Fabrice Kebour
...
DIRIGENT Riccardo Muti
REGIE Chiara Muti
BÜHNENBILD Leila Fteita
KOSTÜME Alessandro Lai
LICHT Vincent Longuemare
REGIEASSISTENZ Noa Naamat
...
Graf Waldner Wolfgang Bankl
Arabella Camilla Nylund
Zdenka Christiane Karg
Mandryka Tomasz Konieczny
Matteo Michael Schade
DIRIGENT Riccardo Muti
REGIE Chiara Muti
BÜHNENBILD Leila Fteita
KOSTÜME Alessandro Lai
LICHT Vincent Longuemare
REGIEASSISTENZ Noa Naamat
...
© Wiener Staatsoper GmbH / Michael Pöhn
DIRIGENT Adam Fischer
REGIE Jean-Louis Martinoty
BÜHNE Hans Schavernoch
KOSTÜME Yan Tax
LICHT Fabrice Kebour
...
DIRIGENT Riccardo Muti
REGIE Chiara Muti
BÜHNENBILD Leila Fteita
KOSTÜME Alessandro Lai
LICHT Vincent Longuemare
REGIEASSISTENZ Noa Naamat
...
Graf Waldner Wolfgang Bankl
Arabella Camilla Nylund
Zdenka Christiane Karg
Mandryka Tomasz Konieczny
Matteo Michael Schade
DIRIGENT Riccardo Muti
REGIE Chiara Muti
BÜHNENBILD Leila Fteita
KOSTÜME Alessandro Lai
LICHT Vincent Longuemare
REGIEASSISTENZ Noa Naamat
...
DIRIGENT Adam Fischer
REGIE Jean-Louis Martinoty
BÜHNE Hans Schavernoch
KOSTÜME Yan Tax
LICHT Fabrice Kebour
...
Conte d'Almaviva Alessio Arduini
Contessa d'Almaviva Olga Bezsmertna
Susanna Valentina Naforniţa
Figaro Adam Plachetka
Cherubino Rachel Frenkel
Marcellina Angelika Kirchschlager
Graf Waldner Wolfgang Bankl
Arabella Camilla Nylund
Zdenka Christiane Karg
Mandryka Tomasz Konieczny
Matteo Michael Schade